2021 Catholic School Sweepstakes 

Grand Prize Winner:
  • The Atonement Academy-San Antonio- Dakotah Vidal
$1,000 Gift Card Winners by School:
  • Antonian College Preparatory High SchoolSan AntonioDonna Frayne
  • Bishop Louis Reicher Catholic SchoolWacoStephanie Escudero
  • Bishop Thomas K. Gorman Catholic SchoolTylerDennis McInnis
  • Blessed Sacrament Catholic SchoolSan AntonioGuiana Garza
  • Cassata Catholic High SchoolFort WorthScott Stewart
  • Father Yermo Catholic SchoolEl PasoAlondra Amezcua
  • Good Shepherd Catholic SchoolGarlandJanice Stoffels
  • Holy Cross Catholic AcademyAmarilloOrtiz Family
  • Holy Cross Catholic SchoolBay CityMike Saha
  • Holy Cross Catholic SchoolSan AntonioHoly Cross of San Antonio
  • Holy Family Catholic AcademyIrvingBelinda Carmical
  • Holy Name Catholic SchoolSan AntonioChristian Omar
  • Holy Rosary Catholic SchoolRosenbergJason Green
  • Immaculate Conception Catholic SchoolDentonSean Stenovitch
  • Immaculate Conception Catholic SchoolGrand PrairieRoberto Martinez
  • Incarnate Word High SchoolSan AntonioTeresa Aguilar
  • Little Flower Catholic SchoolSan AntonioLynzie De los Santos
  • Mount St. Michael Catholic SchoolDallasJavier Alvarado
  • Nazareth Academy Catholic SchoolVictoriaKristy Serold
  • Notre Dame Catholic SchoolKerrvilleRob and Donna Cole
  • Our Lady of Grace Catholic SchoolPleasantonJason Roffe
  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic SchoolHitchcockThelma Moser
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic SchoolCorpus ChristiPeter Martinez
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic SchoolSelmaRichard Mendiola
  • Our Lady of Refuge Catholic SchoolEagle PassVanessa Hernandez
  • Our Lady of the Gulf Catholic SchoolPort LavacaRichard Miller
  • Our Lady of the Hills Regional Catholic SchoolKerrvilleAlanna Schultz
  • Our Lady of Victory Catholic SchoolVictoriaJoan Schramek
  • Providence Catholic SchoolSan AntonioAdolfo Montemayor
  • Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolFloresvilleGene Reed
  • Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolHallettsvilleDennis Daniels
  • Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolMuensterMatthew Nasche
  • Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolUvaldeKay Brieden
  • Shiner Catholic SchoolShinerJosie Rodriguez
  • St. Anthony Catholic High SchoolSan AntonioJennifer Harrington
  • St. Anthony Catholic SchoolColumbusNicole Schobel
  • St. Anthony Catholic SchoolHerefordDerrick Clark
  • St. Anthony Catholic SchoolRobstownLisa Caballero
  • St. Catherine of Siena Catholic SchoolPort ArthurLisa Drago
  • St. Cecilia Catholic SchoolDallasEric Rodriguez
  • St. Elizabeth of Hungary Catholic SchoolDallasRene Cardenas
  • St. Gerard Catholic High and Regional Middle SchoolSan AntonioGina Rodriguez
  • St. Gregory the Great Catholic SchoolSan AntonioVeronica Guardiola
  • St. Helen Catholic SchoolPearlandRodney Veach
  • St. James Catholic SchoolSeguinBrian Belicek
  • St. Jerome Catholic SchoolHoustonSanta Flores
  • St. John Berchman Catholic SchoolSan AntonioBrenda Beltran
  • St. John Bosco Catholic SchoolSan AntonioYvette Barrera
  • St. John Paul II Catholic High SchoolNew BraunfelsKaren Carreon
  • St. John XXII College PreparatoryKatyGary Newberry
  • St. Joseph Catholic Elementary & Montessori Preschool AmarilloAngela Seidenberger
  • St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWaxahachiePaul Haney
  • St. Joseph Catholic SchoolYoakumTheresa Bordovsky
  • St. Louis Catholic SchoolCastrovilleVernor Bippert
  • St. Luke Catholic SchoolSan AntonioNati Silva
  • St. Mary Catholic SchoolGainesvilleMartha Hernandez
  • St. Mary Magdalen Catholic SchoolSan AntonioRichard Reyes
  • St. Michael Catholic SchoolWeimarJeanine Ulrich
  • St. Monica Catholic SchoolConverseRoberto Lopez
  • St. Paul Catholic SchoolSan AntonioClaudia Hernandez
  • St. Peter Prince of the Apostle Catholic SchoolSan AntonioTim Hahn
  • St. Philip & St. Augustine Catholic AcademyDallasDaniel Martinez
  • St. Pius X Catholic SchoolSan AntonioPaulo Adre
  • St. Rose of Lima Catholic SchoolSchulenburgJesse Vacek
  • St. Thomas More Catholic SchoolSan AntonioOanh Thi Kim Dinh
  • The Atonement AcademySan AntonioJennifer Joyner